VWA may take photos / videos at WAVL & WAVJL games for promotional purposes, so please notify us if you DO NOT want to be featured.
<<< Back to League List
Friday - Year 9/10 Female Pool 2

TeamPlayedMatch WinsMatch LossesByeForfeitsDrawsPenaltySets ForPts ForSets AgPts AgSet PctPts PctPoints AvgRankPoints
Southern Cross Blue550400013336118192.857%64.990%3.000115
ECU Iona White64140109276427869.231%49.819%2.167213
RSHS 9 White541400012329218085.714%64.637%2.400312
Reds 21541400012345325180.000%57.886%2.400412
Southern Cross Green642400011373628064.706%57.121%2.000512
Reds 23642400011378632264.706%54.000%2.000612
RSHS 10 Black530402010299320076.923%59.920%2.200711
Gilmore52240107269625153.846%51.731%1.40087
Reds 1951440005292931535.714%48.105%0.60093
Northern Stars615400042741339223.529%41.141%0.500103
St James615400032911542316.667%40.756%0.500113
RVC Raptors615400022471644011.111%35.953%0.500123
ECU Iona Blue60630001220164165.882%34.591%0.000130
Current Season (Started 49 days ago; Ends in 3 months )
Friday, 7 May, 2021
Friday, 14 May, 2021
Friday, 21 May, 2021
Tuesday, 25 May, 2021
Friday, 28 May, 2021
Tuesday, 1 June, 2021
Friday, 4 June, 2021
Friday, 11 June, 2021
Friday, 18 June, 2021
Thursday, 24 June, 2021
Friday, 25 June, 2021
Friday, 2 July, 2021
Friday, 23 July, 2021
Friday, 30 July, 2021
Friday, 6 August, 2021